2019 Statistics
Varsity Letter Points Division Meet League Meet District Meet State Meet
V = Varsity 9/14/19 9/18/19 9/21/19 9/26/19 10/5/19 10/10/19 10/17/19 10/26/19 11/2/19 11/9/19 Total Varsity
1, 2, 3, etc. = PR Capital H.S. Orting H.S. Ft. Steilacoom Park North SeaTac Park Chambers Bay Park Marymount Center Marymount Center Ft. Steilacoom Park Chambers Bay Park Pasco G.C. Letter Points
* = Attendance 2.23 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles 3.11 miles (15 Needed)
                       
GIRLS' TEAM                      
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
BOYS' TEAM                      
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
GIRL BOY CAPTAINS MANAGERS
Coach's Award Girls' Team Boys' Team Serenity Denton
Athlete of the Year Emily Letourneau Luis Madora Alaina LaFountain
Rookie of the Year McKim Mitchell Elijah Paez Susan Palmer
Most Inspirational Anjel Price
Most Improved Ahrie Williams
Perfect Attendance